Marshal Hotel

Hotel 14.5 km. to the city center
Photos and descriptions provided by a third party, may contain errors or inaccuracies and not checked by service.
Average rating by guests Marshal Hotel: 7.3/10 Good
Reviews →
Free Wi-Fi

Availability

Online Reservation:

Available Rooms

Standard Double room

Standard Double room Marshal Hotel Standard Double room Marshal Hotel Standard Double room Marshal Hotel

bathroom Private bathroom tv TV

Beds: full double bed

shelves Bathrobe Bedsheets blinds Blackout blinds mode_fan Fan kitchen Fridge airwave Hairdryer heat_pump Heating network_check High speed internet access iron Ironing facilities soup_kitchen Kitchenware microwave_gen Microwave Mosquito net deck Patio shower Shower footprint Slippers emoji_food_beverage Tea emoji_food_beverage Kettle or coffee maker self_care Toiletries checkroom Wardrobe local_laundry_service Washing machine water_bottle Bottled water

2 km. Lyublino 7 km. Lyubertsy Train Station

Address: ulitsa Marshala Bagramyana, 8, pomeshch. 2/1, Moscow, 109559

Number of rooms: 6

book on ⨂

Reviews of Marshal Hotel

Nearest hotels

Квартира Отдых Квартира Отдых Квартира Отдых

Otdykh Flat Apartment

ulitsa Marinskij Park, 39/1, Moscow

Мини-отель FAMILY INN Мини-отель FAMILY INN Мини-отель FAMILY INN

Семейный отель Inn Book accommodation in UVAO Area, Inns in Moscow

Marshala Bagramyana ulitsa 3, Moscow

9.2/10 Wonderful
54 reviews

The desire for a restful respite during travel is a fundamental need. Mini-hotel «FAMILY INN Mini-hotel» provides a welcoming atmosphere for travelers seeking a convenient and comfortable stay in Moscow. It offers a straightforward experience with a focus on essential amenities and a convenient location.

Loading ...

Policies of Marshal Hotel

  • Check-In:

    14:00

  • Check-Out:

    12:00

  • Accepted Credit Card Payments:

    Visa, Maestro, Mastercard, Cash, Mir

  • Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.

    The requirements for documents needed at check-in depend on the type of accommodation and the applicable regulations. For hotels and other accommodation facilities, a Russian passport, an international passport, or a driver’s license may be accepted. For apartments, serviced apartments, and other properties where check-in or contract conclusion is carried out according to the rules of a specific property, the required documents are determined by the property itself.

Marshal Hotel on map

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does accommodation cost at hotel "Marshal"?

The cost of accommodation at hotel Marshal depends on the number of guests and dates. Enter your travel dates to see prices.

You can book the hotel Marshal on ReadyToTrip, with maximum availability of double and single rooms for both daily and long-term stays.

Online payment is available with Visa, Mastercard or American Express cards. Some rooms may be available without prepayment.

Many hotel bookings can be cancelled without penalty several days before check-in, which is convenient if your plans change.

Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide

Nearby Attractions Marshal Hotel

Lyublino 2 km.

Kuzminki park 2.3 km.

Bratislavskaya 2.8 km.

Volzhskaya 3.3 km.

Maryino 3.7 km.

Lyublino 4 km.

Depo 4 km.

Kuzminki 4.3 km.

Kotelniki 4.3 km.

Alma-Atinskaya 4.4 km.

Zhulebino 4.4 km.

Search