Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA

Photos and descriptions provided by a third party, may contain errors or inaccuracies and not checked by service.
Average rating by guests Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA: 9.3/10 Wonderful
Reviews →

Availability

Online Reservation:

Available Rooms

Max. guests: 2
Room Size 16 m²

Private bathroom Flat-screen TV Free WiFi

Offering free toiletries, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The double room offers air conditioning, a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Beds: 1 large double bed (151-180cm wide).

Room Facilities: Toilet, Private bathroom, Tile/marble floor, Hairdryer, Desk, Toilet paper, Heating, Wardrobe or closet, Shower, Free toiletries, Bidet, Towels, Linen, Flat-screen TV, Clothes rack, Air conditioning.

Max. guests: 2
Room Size 16 m²

Private bathroom Flat-screen TV Free WiFi

Offering free toiletries, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The twin/double room offers air conditioning, a wardrobe, a tiled floor, heating, as well as a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Beds: 2 single beds (90-130 cm wide).

Room Facilities: Tile/marble floor, Private bathroom, Toilet, Hairdryer, Shower, Wardrobe or closet, Heating, Toilet paper, Desk, Air conditioning, Clothes rack, Flat-screen TV, Linen, Towels, Free toiletries, Bidet.

Max. guests: 1
Room Size 12 m²

Private bathroom Flat-screen TV Free WiFi

Featuring free toiletries, this single room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a bidet and a hairdryer. The air-conditioned single room features a flat-screen TV, a wardrobe, a tiled floor and heating. The unit has 1 bed.

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Beds: 1 single bed (90-130 cm wide).

Room Facilities: Hairdryer, Toilet, Private bathroom, Tile/marble floor, Free toiletries, Bidet, Towels, Flat-screen TV, Clothes rack, Air conditioning, Linen, Heating, Toilet paper, Desk, Shower, Wardrobe or closet.

30 m. Cavour 1.5 km. Termini Railway Station

Address: Piazza della suburra, 2.

Number of rooms: 8

Reviews of Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA

Nearest hotels

Loading ...

Policies of Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA

  • Check-In:

    From 14:00 to 19:00

  • Check-Out:

    From 06:00 to 10:00

  • This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

    License number: 058091-AFF-03854, IT058091B4MMVPWNGP

    Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. Children 18 years and above will be charged as adults at this property. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.

    Pets are allowed on request. Charges may be applicable.

    Smoking is not allowed.

    Parties/events are not allowed

Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA on map

Frequently Asked Questions

Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide

Nearby Attractions Nerva Accommodation SUBURRA

Closest Airports

Search