Hotels in Central Bandung
Top Destinations in Bandung
-
Bandung Wetan 1085 Hotels
-
Bandung Kidul 822 Hotels
-
Sukajadi 149 Hotels
-
Sumurbandung 30 Hotels
-
Arcamanik 27 Hotels
-
Kiaracondong 17 Hotels
-
Batununggal 14 Hotels
-
Bandung Kulon 4 Hotels
-
Ujungberung 3 Hotels
Map of Hotels in Central Bandung
See All Hotels
Hotels & Accommodations in Bandung 1281
Apartments in Bandung 585
Guest Houses in Bandung 134
Villas in Bandung 60
Hostels in Bandung 25
Anggrek Shopping Hotel
Book accommodation in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. LL. RE Martadinata (Riau) No. 15, Bandung, Bandung, 40115
Free Wi-Fi
1.4 km.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 41
Minimalist Studio Semi Apartment at The Lodge Paskal near BINUS University Apartment
Best hotels in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Tower A 06FL #8609 Jl. Pasir Kaliki Kb. Jeruk, Andir, Bandung, Bandung, Bandung, 40241
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
Swimming Pool
1 km.
Bandung Train Station
Cozy Studio The Lodge Paskal Apartment near 23 Paskal Apartment
Bandung Wetan lodging, Hotels in Central Bandung
Lantai 6 No. Unit 8629 Jl. Pasir Kaliki, Bandung, Bandung, 40241
1 km.
Bandung Train Station
Penginapan Murah dan cocok untuk keluarga di kota Bandung
Hotels in Bandung Wetan to book, Hotels in Central Bandung
Grand Asia Afrika Residence
10/10
Exceptional
Parking
Swimming Pool
1 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 5
Front One Hotel Pasir Koja Bandung
Hotel
Hotels in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Peta No.236-238, RT.04/RW.05, Suka Asih, Kec. Bojongloa Kaler, Kota Bandung, Jawa Barat 40232, 40232 Bandung, Indonesia
8.8/10
Excellent
13 reviews
330 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 2
Villa Sultana Private Pool
Bandung Wetan hotel reservations, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Bukit Raya Atas No.182
9/10
Wonderful
Parking
Swimming Pool
330 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 4
Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHG
Hotels in Central Bandung, Hotel booking West Java
Jl. Lembong no. 36
8.5/10
Excellent
980 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 101
Apartement m square cibaduyut
Hotels and resorts in Bandung Kidul, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jalan Cibaduyut No.142
9.4/10
Wonderful
330 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 6
Seven Living Tamansari Tera Residence
Hotels and inns in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jalan Tera no 28
8/10
Very Good
Parking
Swimming Pool
1 km.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 10
G10 Guest House Near Asia Afrika Bandung Guesthouse
Hotels in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
12 Gang Melong Ⅱ, 40261 Bandung, Indonesia
8.9/10
Wonderful
1.7 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 9
RedDoorz Plus near Pasundan University Guesthouse
Hotels and resorts in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Lengkong Tengah no 1, 40261 Bandung, Indonesia
7.5/10
Good
11 review
1.8 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 11
instaspace
Best hotels in Bandung Kidul, Hotels in Central Bandung
Grand Asia Afrika Residence Apartemen Grand Asia Afrika
7.5/10
Good
Parking
Swimming Pool
1 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 4
Villa Daun Trinity K21
Hotel booking Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Villa Triniti No.K21, Cigugur Girang, Kec. Parongpong, Kabupaten Bandung Barat, Jawa Barat 40559, Indonesia
10/10
Exceptional
4 reviews
Parking
Swimming Pool
8 km.
Cimahi Station
Number of rooms: 8
Rehat at Gania Hotel Bandung
Hotels in Central Bandung, Hotels and inns in West Java
Jl. Veteran No.30
7/10
Good
1.3 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 11
Townhouse Oak Pasar Baru Heritage
Hotels in Central Sumurbandung, Hotels in Central Bandung
No. 84-92, Jl. Otto Iskandar Dinata, Bandung
4.3/10
430 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 8
Dancenter The Ethnic Hotel
Hotels in Central Sumurbandung, Hotels in Central Bandung
19, Jalan Lombok, Merdeka, Sumur Bandung, Kota Bandung, Jawa Barat, Jawa, Indonesia, Bandung
4.2/10
1.3 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 90
Urbanview Hotel near Paris Van Java Mall
Book hotels in Bandung Kidul, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jalan Cipedes Tengah, No.138, Cipedes, Kecamatan Sukajadi
4/10
330 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 13
Hotel O Bandung near Stadion Siliwangi formerly The Ethnic Hotel Bandung
Hotel rooms in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
19, Stadion Siliwangi, Jalan Lombok, Citarum, Jawa Barat, Indonesia, Bandung
2.8/10
1.3 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 20
Scarlet Hotel Stasiun Bandung
Bandung Wetan hotel reservations, Hotels in Central Bandung
Scarlet Kebon Kawung Hotel 11
2/10
420 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 3
1.5 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 19
Koja CoLiving
Bandung Wetan lodging, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Terusan Pasirkoja No.57 Gang Belakang Gereja
1.6 km.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 20
900 m.
Bandung Train Station
Number of rooms: 47
KoolKost At Jalan Ciheulang Bandung - Minimum Stay 30 Night Hotel
Hotels and resorts in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Ciheulang Baru No.1, Sekeloa, Kecamatan Coblong, Jawa Barat, 40134 Bandung, Indonesia
330 m.
Bandung Train Station
Roemah Ciremay RedPartner
Book accommodation in Bandung Wetan, Hotels in Central Bandung
Jl. Ciremay No.7, Lkr. Sel., Kec. Lengkong
2.6 km.
Cikudapateuh Train Station
Number of rooms: 44





















