La Solis
Reviews of La Solis
Nearest hotels
Incheon Airport Dana Guesthouse Hotel
#926-1403, 86, Haneulbyeolbit-ro, Jung-gu, Incheon, Incheon, 400-320
Wellstay hotel Incheon Hotel
28 Jayeon-daero, Jung-gu, Incheon, Incheon, 22397
Seeking a restful stay after exploring the city? Wellstay hotel Incheon presents a contemporary apartment within Incheon. It offers individually appointed rooms equipped with air conditioning, a fully functional kitchenette, and a private bathroom. Enjoy elevated perspectives with city views accessible from a balcony or terrace. This hotel is a practical solution for travelers desiring a conveniently located base for their explorations.
Grape Residence Hotel Hotel
Blueocean 1,911 Yeongjong-daero Jung-gu, Incheon, Incheon, 22397
Blue Ocean Residence Hotel Hotel 12.7 km. to the city center 680 m. to the sea
911, Yeongjong-daero, Jung-gu, Incheon, Republic of Korea, Incheon, Incheon, 22397
Policies of La Solis
-
Check-In:
From 15:00 to 20:00
-
Check-Out:
From 08:00 to 11:00
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
License number: IFEZ-2025-17
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Smoking is not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
Pets are not allowed.
La Solis on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near La Solis?
Nearest attractions to La Solis: Wolmido (4 km.), Incheon Station (5 km.), Incheon Port International Passenger Terminal (6 km.), Incheon Bridge (9 km.), Incheon Asiad Main Stadium (12 km.), NC Cube Canal Walk (13 km.), Green Climate Fund office (13 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at La Solis is available From 15:00 to 20:00, check-out From 08:00 to 11:00.
How to get to La Solis?
Unseo Station train station is located just 6 km. away
La Solis is located 11 km. from Incheon International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions La Solis
Wolmido 4 km.
Incheon Station 5 km.
Unseo Station 6 km.
Incheon Bridge 9 km.
Geomdan Oryu 12 km.
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium 12 km.
NC Cube Canal Walk 13 km.
Green Climate Fund office 13 km.
Incheon Children’s Museum 13 km.





















