Casa Coco
Reviews of Casa Coco
Policies of Casa Coco
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 22:00
-
Check-Out:
From 08:00 to 11:00
-
Accepted Credit Card Payments:
Visa, Mastercard, Maestro
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Pets are not allowed.
Smoking is not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
Casa Coco on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Casa Coco?
Nearest attractions to Coco: Castle Spa (19 km.), Castle of Gyula (20 km.), Aquapark President (67 km.), Citadel of Oradea (71 km.), Aquapark Nymphaea (72 km.), Hagymatikum Thermal Bath (81 km.), Banat Village Museum (82 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Casa Coco is available From 14:00 to 22:00, check-out From 08:00 to 11:00.
How to get to Coco?
Coco is located 39 km. from Arad International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Casa Coco
Castle Spa 19 km.
Castle of Gyula 20 km.
Gyula Train Station 21 km.
Aquapark President 67 km.
Citadel of Oradea 71 km.
Aquapark Nymphaea 72 km.
Hagymatikum Thermal Bath 81 km.
Banat Village Museum 82 km.
Termalum Spa 83 km.
United Business Center 84 km.
Iulius Mall Timişoara 84 km.
Openville 84 km.





















