Refúgio do Santa
Reviews of Refúgio do Santa
Nearest hotels
Vista Azul Hotel Book hotels in Calheta, Book hotels in Madeira Archipelago
27, impasse da Calçada, 9370-179 Calheta, Portugal, Calheta, 9370-179
Casa Miradouro do Pigarro, Sunny Apartment Apartment Calheta lodging, Hotels in Madeira Archipelago
119 Rua São João, Calheta, 9370-763
Les Terrasses Suites Hotel Hotels in Calheta to book, Book hotels in Madeira Archipelago
Rua Sao Joao, 134, Calheta, 9370-763
Calheta Beach - All-inclusive - Savoy Signature Resort 60 m. to the sea Hotel rooms in Calheta, Hotels in Madeira Archipelago
Rua D. Manuel I, Calheta, 9370 - 133
Resort Calheta Beach – All Inclusive provides a comprehensive travel experience in Calheta. Situated directly on Calheta Beach, this resort offers a seamless blend of relaxation and activity. Guests can enjoy direct access to the Atlantic Ocean and the convenience of an all-inclusive package. The resort caters to a variety of needs, from families seeking entertainment to couples desiring tranquility.
Casa Agrela by Rent2U, Lda Hotel Hotel booking Calheta, Hotel booking Madeira Archipelago
Rua de São João 92 - B, Calheta, 9370-763
Sky & Ocean Apartment Hotels and inns in Calheta, Book hotels in Madeira Archipelago
Calheta,Calheta Portugal,Vereda da Levadinha 14A 9370-767, Calheta, 9370-767
Policies of Refúgio do Santa
-
Check-In:
From 15:30 to 23:30
-
Check-Out:
From 10:30 to 11:00
Refúgio do Santa on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Refúgio do Santa?
Nearest attractions to Refúgio do Santa: Casa das Mudas Arts Center (0.81 km.), 25 Fontes and Cascada da Risco (7 km.), Paul do Mar Beach (8 km.), Beachside Square (8 km.), Ponta Do Sol Beach (8 km.), Ethnographic Museum of Madeira (12 km.), Levada Pedregal (13 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Refúgio do Santa is available From 15:30 to 23:30, check-out From 10:30 to 11:00.
How to get to Refúgio do Santa?
Refúgio do Santa is located 37 km. from Cristiano Ronaldo Madeira International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Refúgio do Santa
Casa das Mudas Arts Center 0.81 km.
Paul do Mar Beach 8 km.
Beachside Square 8 km.
Ponta Do Sol Beach 8 km.
Levada Pedregal 13 km.
Ponta do Pargo Lighthouse 13 km.
Meerwasserschwimmbecken 14 km.
Achadas da Cruz Cable Car 15 km.
Lava Pools 16 km.





















