INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl
Reviews of INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl
Nearest hotels
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Muscat Al-Ghubra Hotel Hotels in Central Muscat, Hotels in Muscat Governorate to book
Sultan Qaboos Highway, Building 374, Way no. 4011, Muscat, 000000
Arabian Hostel Hostel Hotels in Central Muscat, Muscat Governorate lodging
Al udhabia st, Muscat, 130
Azaiba Hotel Apartments Apartment Hotels and inns in Ḑibāb, Hotels in Central Muscat
AZAIBA, Muscat, 130
Seeking a restful evening after exploring the urban landscape? Azaiba Hotel Apartments offers a base for your visit. Situated in Muscat, it provides proximity to the downtown area, making it a sensible choice for travelers. The hotel focuses on providing a reliable and practical stay for guests.
Al Saif Grand Hotel By Clove International Hotel Hotels in Ḑibāb, Hotels in Central Muscat
48 way Al-Azaiba, Muscat, 133
Planning a trip to Muscat can be an investment, and finding a balance between value and a pleasant stay is a priority. The Al Saif Grand Hotel By Clove International presents a compelling option for travelers seeking a convenient location and a range of services. Situated close to the urban core, it provides access to key attractions and transportation links.
Al Murooj Hotel Apartments Apartment Hotels and inns in Ḑibāb, Hotels in Central Muscat
Al Ghubrah, Al Azaiba, Muscat, 105
Seeking a restorative pause during your journey? Al Murooj Hotel Apartments presents a convenient option in Muscat. It provides lodging within easy reach of the city’s core, facilitating exploration of local sights. The hotel’s location enables effortless access to several points of interest.
The Secure Inn Hotel Muscat Hotel Hotels in Central Muscat, Hotel booking Muscat Governorate
Ghala Heights, Muscat, 118
Policies of INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl
-
Check-In:
Available 24 hours
-
Check-Out:
Available 24 hours
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children are not allowed.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Pets are allowed on request. Charges may be applicable.
Parties/events are not allowed
INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl?
Nearest attractions to INTERNATIONAL: Sultan Qaboos Grand Mosque (0.83 km.), Oman Avenues Mall (2.9 km.), The Special Economic Zone Authority at Duqm - SEZAD (2.9 km.), Oman Drydock Company S.A.O.C (2.9 km.), Ghala Golf Club (3.2 km.), Gala Wentworth Golf Club (3.2 km.), Natural History Museum (4.2 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl is available Available 24 hours, check-out Available 24 hours.
How to get to INTERNATIONAL?
INTERNATIONAL is located 10 km. from Muscat International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions INTERNATIONAL HOSTEl
Sultan Qaboos Grand Mosque 0.83 km.
Oman Avenues Mall 2.9 km.
Oman Drydock Company S.A.O.C 2.9 km.
Ghala Golf Club 3.2 km.
Gala Wentworth Golf Club 3.2 km.
Natural History Museum 4.2 km.
Al Maha Golf Club 6 km.
Royal Opera House Muscat 9 km.
Closest Airports
Muscat International Airport 10 km.





















