Tra Mare e Relax
Reviews of Tra Mare e Relax
Nearest hotels
Suite Carducci Hotel 870 m. to the city center 100 m. to the sea Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Salento hotel reservations
Via Castromediano, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
3616 Palazzo Stapane - Vista Mare by Barbarhouse Apartment 850 m. to the city center Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Hotel booking Salento
Lungomare Galileo Galilei, 5, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
3618 Palazzo Stapane - White Loft by Barbarhouse Apartment 850 m. to the city center Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Hotels in Salento to book
Lungomare Galileo Galilei, 5, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
Thálassa Suite Gallipoli Hotel Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Salento lodging
2 Via Castromediano, 73014 Gallipoli, Italy, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
Palace Blu Mare Hotel 850 m. to the city center 40 m. to the sea Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Hotels and resorts in Salento
Lungomare Galilei 8, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
B&B Mareggiata Bed and Breakfast 1 km. to the city center 40 m. to the sea Hotels in Central Gallipoli, Hotel rooms in Salento
Via Gramsci, 21, Gallipoli, Gallipoli, 73014
Policies of Tra Mare e Relax
-
Check-In:
From 16:00 to 20:00
-
Check-Out:
From 09:00 to 09:30
Tra Mare e Relax on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Tra Mare e Relax?
Nearest attractions to Tra Mare e Relax: Castello di Gallipoli (0.59 km.), Gallipoli Port (0.64 km.), Sant'Agata Cathedral (0.81 km.), Lido della Purità Beach (0.92 km.), Lido San Giovanni Beach (1.9 km.), Baia Verde Beach (3.2 km.), Parco Acquatico Splash (3.3 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Tra Mare e Relax is available From 16:00 to 20:00, check-out From 09:00 to 09:30.
How to get to Tra Mare e Relax?
Gallipoli Train Station train station is located just 370 m. away
Tra Mare e Relax is located 24 km. from Galatina Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Tra Mare e Relax
Gallipoli Train Station 0.37 km.
Castello di Gallipoli 0.59 km.
Gallipoli Port 0.64 km.
Sant'Agata Cathedral 0.81 km.
Lido della Purità Beach 0.92 km.
Lido San Giovanni Beach 1.9 km.
Baia Verde Beach 3.2 km.
Parco Acquatico Splash 3.3 km.
Rivabella Beach 4.6 km.
Lido Conchiglie Beach 6 km.
Punta Suina Beach 6 km.





















