Palembang Hotels
Map of Palembang Hotels
Palembang Hotels 369
Palembang Apartments 6
Palembang Guesthouses 32
Palembang Villas 7
Palembang Hostels 11
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Hotel rooms in Sumatra
Jalan Sambu 3; 26 Ilir D I Kec Ilir Bar I Palembang 30121 Sumatera Selatan, Palembang, 30121
Free Wi-Fi
Hotel Idayu by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Hotels and inns in Sumatra
24 Jalan Natuna Palembang, Palembang, 30126
WiFi
Hotel Carissima by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Sumatra lodging
Near Palembang Icon Mall, Palembang, Palembang
Free Wi-Fi
Pesona Asri Homestay by OY Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Book hotels in Sumatra
Jalan Sirna Raga; 175, Palembang, 30961
Free Wi-Fi
Breakfasts
Parking
Swimming Pool
Number of rooms: 2
Ve Hotel
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Hotels in Sumatra to book
Jalan Mayor Ruslan No 2012 ,Palembang, Palembang, 30118
Free Wi-Fi
to the city center 1.5 km.
Hotel Salvator Palembang Hotel
Palembang, Hotels and resorts in Sumatra
Jl jendral sudirman no 732, 30134 Palembang, Indonesia, Palembang, 30134
Free Wi-Fi
Breakfasts
Hotel Barlian By OYO Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Sumatra hotel reservations
Jalan Kolonel H Burlian, Palembang, 30961
Free Wi-Fi
U Xpress Hotel by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Best hotels in Sumatra
Jalan Kolonel Atmo 430 Palembang 30125, Palembang, 30125
Hotel Belvena by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Book hotels in Sumatra
Jalan MP Mangkunegara 1545 Ilir Timur Palembang 30118, Palembang, 30118
WiFi
Amelia Kost Boarding House by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Sumatra lodging
Jalan Demang Lebar Daun 6377A lr Rindu Palembang 30137 Sumatra, Palembang, 30137
Free Wi-Fi
Guest House Dempo Jakabaring by Oyo Rooms Guesthouse
Palembang, Hotels and resorts in Sumatra
Jalan BP Peliung I 1, Palembang 30267, Indonesia, Palembang, 30267
OYO 93818 Wisma Al Araf Syariah
Hotel
Palembang, Sumatra hotel reservations
40, Ilir Barat I, Palembang,, Palembang, 30153
Number of rooms: 30
Costarina by Oyo Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Hotel rooms in Sumatra
Near Kambang Iwak, Palembang 30136, Indonesia, Palembang, 30136
Hotel Shofa Marwah by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Hotel booking Sumatra
Near LRT Bumi Sriwijaya Palembang, Palembang
Free Wi-Fi
Harapan Dua Homestay Guesthouse
Palembang, Hotels in Sumatra
Jl. Jepang No.9, Alang Alang Lebar, Palembang, 30961
Free Wi-Fi
Number of rooms: 17
OYO 445 Lavender Homestay Syariah
Hotel
Palembang, Book hotels in Sumatra
Jl. Dwikora II No. 1216, Demang Lebar Daun, Ilir Barat I, Palembang. Sumatera Selatan 30137, Ilir Barat I, Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia, 30137, Palembang, 30121
RedDoorz near Jalan MP Mangkunegara Palembang Hotel
Palembang, Hotel rooms in Sumatra
Jl. Much. Prabu Mangkunegara No.22, 8 Ilir, Kec. Ilir Tim. II, Kota Palembang, Sumatera Selatan 30961, Indonesia, Palembang, 30961
Waterpark & Villa Favour Pagar Alam RedPartner Villa
Palembang, Hotels and inns in Sumatra
Kuripan Babas, Pagar Alam Utara, Pagar Alam City, South Sumatra 31519, Palembang, 31519
RedDoorz @ Jalan R. Sukamto Palembang
Hotel
Palembang, Hotels in Sumatra
2QW6+RPR, Lrg. Masjid, 8 Ilir, Kec. Ilir Tim. II, Kota Palembang, Sumatera Selatan 30164, Palembang, 30164
OYO 93591 Penginapan Dvn & Tmy Pangkalan Balai
Hotel
Palembang, Best hotels in Sumatra
Jalan Kedondong Raye, Regan Agung, Bany, Palembang, 30753
Number of rooms: 120
Griya Sukamaju by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Sumatra hotel reservations
Jalan Sukamaju Suka Bangun Sukarami Kota Palembang Sumatera Selatan Palembang 30961, Palembang, 30961
Penginapan Wimane by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Hotel booking Sumatra
Dekat Balaputradeva Museum Palembang, Palembang
WiFi
Alpha Hotel Syariah by OYO Rooms
Hotel
Palembang, Hotels in Sumatra
Dekat Bandara SMB II Palembang, Palembang
Gea Guest House by OYO Rooms Guesthouse
Palembang, Hotels and resorts in Sumatra
Alang-Alang Lebar 1 Palembang 30151; 1, Palembang, 30151
Number of rooms: 18
Palembang Residence By Oyo Room
Hotel
Downtown Palembang Hotels, Sumatra hotel reservations
Jalan Wijaya Kusuma 1062A Demang Lebar Daun Kec Ilir Bar I Palembang 30137, Palembang, 30137





















