Villa Cannary
Reviews of Villa Cannary
Nearest hotels
Villa Qfa Syariah Villa
Villa Istana Bunga Block D2 no. 2B,Parongpong-Lembang-Jawa Barat, 40135, Bandung, West Java, Indonesia, Parompong, 40559
Imagine waking to the sounds of the surrounding landscape – a tranquil escape awaits at Villa Qfa Syariah in Parompong. Nestled within the urban core, it offers a refreshing contrast to the bustle of daily life. Villa Qfa Syariah welcomes guests seeking a restorative experience characterized by ease and convenience.
Airy Lembang Villa Istana Bunga Tulip Bandung Villa
Villa Istana Bunga, Jln Kol. Masturi KM9, Parompong, 40559
Villa Roberni Villa
Cihanjuang Rahayu, Parongpong, West Bandung Regency, West Java 40559, Indonesia, Parompong, Parompong, 40559
Fortuno Bed & Breakfast Lembang Hotel
Villa Istana Bunga Q1 1-3, Lembang 40559, Bandung, Indonesia, Parompong, 40559
Bamboo Village by Villa Villa
Komplek Vila Istana Bunga, Jalan Kolonel Masturi KM 9, Parongpong, Parompong, 40559
Policies of Villa Cannary
-
Check-In:
From 12:00 to 18:00
-
Check-Out:
From 12:00 to 13:00
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Smoking is not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
Pets are not allowed.
Villa Cannary on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Villa Cannary?
Nearest attractions to Cannary: Dusun Bambu Family Leisure Park (0.61 km.), Cimahi Curug (0.76 km.), Vipassana Graha Theravada Temple (2.8 km.), Window of Nature (3.2 km.), Carmelite Monastery Religious Tourism Lembang (4.2 km.), Kampung Gajah Wonderland (4.2 km.), Rumah Sosis Bandung (4.2 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Villa Cannary is available From 12:00 to 18:00, check-out From 12:00 to 13:00.
How to get to Cannary?
Cimahi Station train station is located just 11 km. away
Cannary is located 11 km. from Husein Sastranegara Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Villa Cannary
Dusun Bambu Family Leisure Park 0.61 km.
Cimahi Curug 0.76 km.
Vipassana Graha Theravada Temple 2.8 km.
Window of Nature 3.2 km.
Kampung Gajah Wonderland 4.2 km.
Rumah Sosis Bandung 4.2 km.
Floating Market Lembang 4.8 km.
Rainbow Garden 4.9 km.
Bosscha Observatory 5 km.
Tangkuban Perahu Volcano 5 km.
De' Ranch 5 km.
Closest Airports
Husein Sastranegara Airport 11 km.
Halim Perdanakusuma Airport 97 km.





















