Lembah Pinus Cikole
Reviews of Lembah Pinus Cikole
Nearest hotels
Bobocabin Cikole Hotel
Genteng Lapang Jend. No.1, Cikole,, Lembang, 40391
Escape the usual rhythm and discover Bobocabin Cikole, a tranquil retreat nestled in the highlands of Lembang. Situated approximately 5 kilometers from the urban core, it presents a refreshing alternative for those seeking a restorative getaway. The lodge offers a haven of serenity, ideal for travelers aiming to recharge after exploring the surrounding landscapes.
Cikole Jayagiri Resort Resort
Jl. Tangkuban Perahu No. 147, Cikole, Lembang, 40391
Escape the everyday and prioritize revitalization with a stay at Cikole Jayagiri Resort, nestled amidst the rolling hills of Lembang. Situated approximately five kilometers from the local hub, it provides a tranquil retreat for those seeking rejuvenation and connection with nature. This resort offers a carefully curated experience focused on relaxation and convenience, promising a memorable stay in a serene setting.
Great Panorama Lodge & Camp by Mhm Hotel
6JGR+H7F, Raya Subang, Cikole, Kec. Ciater, Kabupaten, Lembang, 40391
Seeking a restorative escape after exploring the surrounding landscape? Great Panorama Lodge & Camp by Mhm, nestled in Lembang, provides a tranquil retreat. The hotel is situated approximately 6 kilometers from the urban core. It offers a convenient base for venturing out and recharging.
Grand Nirwana Resort Lembang Resort Hotels and resorts in Tangkubanperahu, Hotel booking West Java
Jalan Anggrek 38, Lembang, 40391
Escape to Grand Nirwana Resort Lembang, a tranquil retreat nestled in the highlands of Lembang. Discover a destination where relaxation and recreation converge seamlessly, offering a complete experience for visitors. Situated approximately 5 kilometers from the urban core, the resort provides a welcome respite from bustling city life.
Capital O 90655 Hotel Nirwana Lembang Hotel
Jalan Nyalindung, Cikole, Jawa Barat, 40931, Indonesia, Lembang, 40391
Seeking a tranquil escape after a demanding journey? Hotel Nirwana Lembang offers a serene retreat in the highlands. Situated 5 kilometers from the main city locale, the hotel provides a distanced haven with a focus on relaxation and well-being. It’s a place to recharge and appreciate the surrounding vistas.
Policies of Lembah Pinus Cikole
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 17:00
-
Check-Out:
From 07:00 to 11:00
-
License number: 1251000490166, 55300
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. Children 5 years and above will be charged as adults at this property. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Free!Pets are allowed on request. No extra charges.
Smoking is not allowed.
Lembah Pinus Cikole on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Lembah Pinus Cikole?
Nearest attractions to Lembah Pinus Cikole: Grafika Cikole Outbound Area (0.66 km.), Putri Mountain (2.7 km.), Tangkuban Perahu Volcano (4.2 km.), De' Ranch (4.4 km.), Rainbow Garden (4.9 km.), Carmelite Monastery Religious Tourism Lembang (5 km.), Begonia Garden (5 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Lembah Pinus Cikole is available From 14:00 to 17:00, check-out From 07:00 to 11:00.
How to get to Lembah Pinus Cikole?
Lembah Pinus Cikole is located 15 km. from Husein Sastranegara Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Lembah Pinus Cikole
Grafika Cikole Outbound Area 0.66 km.
Putri Mountain 2.7 km.
Tangkuban Perahu Volcano 4.2 km.
De' Ranch 4.4 km.
Rainbow Garden 4.9 km.
Begonia Garden 5 km.
Floating Market Lembang 5 km.
Rumah Sosis Bandung 5 km.
Maribaya Waterfall 6 km.
Bosscha Observatory 6 km.
Keraton Cliff 6 km.
Closest Airports
Husein Sastranegara Airport 15 km.
Halim Perdanakusuma Airport 102 km.





















