Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool

Villa
Photos and descriptions provided by a third party, may contain errors or inaccuracies and not checked by service.
Average rating by guests Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool: 9.8/10 Exceptional
Reviews 14
Breakfasts Parking Swimming Pool

Availability

Online Reservation:

Available Rooms

Max. guests: 6
Room Size 50 m²

Private pool Garden view Mountain view Barbecue Terrace Minibar

This villa's standout feature is the private pool. Guests will find a refrigerator and a microwave in the kitchen. The villa also features a barbecue. The villa offers a washing machine, a minibar, a terrace with garden views as well as a shared bathroom boasting a bath or a shower. The unit has 3 beds.

WiFi is available in public areas and is free of charge.

Room Facilities: Washing machine, Garden view, Minibar, Mountain view, Sofa, View, Private pool, Microwave, Kitchen, Refrigerator, Ironing facilities, Terrace, Barbecue, Shared bathroom, Bath or shower.

Nightly rates from $35.84

Address: Taman Harmony cluster kav C-37 Batu, 65322 Batu, Indonesia

Number of rooms: 1

Reviews of Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool

Nearest hotels

Loading ...

Policies of Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool

  • Check-In:

    From 15:00 to 20:00

  • Check-Out:

    From 10:00 to 13:00

  • Please inform Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.

    This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

    Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.

    There is no age requirement for check-in

    Smoking is not allowed.

    Parties/events are not allowed

    Pets are not allowed.

Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool on map

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does accommodation cost at villa "Family Syariah C-33 with minipool"?

The cost of accommodation at villa Family Syariah C-33 with minipool depends on the number of guests and dates. The average cost per night is $35.84.

You can book the villa Family Syariah C-33 with minipool on ReadyToTrip, with maximum availability of double and single rooms for both daily and long-term stays.

Online payment is available with Visa, Mastercard or American Express cards. Some rooms may be available without prepayment.

Many villa bookings can be cancelled without penalty several days before check-in, which is convenient if your plans change.

Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide

Nearby Attractions Family Villa Syariah C-33 with minipool

Search