GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new
Reviews of GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new
Nearest hotels
OYO Life 2724 Wisma Wijaya Hotel Hotels in Banyuwangi to book, Best hotels in East Java
3, Jalan Mendut Gang 13 No 3, RW 1 Kampungbaru, Kampungbaru, Tamanbaru, Banyuwangi, Jawa Timur, Banyuwangi, Banyuwangi, 68416 Banyuwangi, Indonesia, Banyuwangi, 68416
Griya Kost Mendut Hotel Hotels and resorts in Banyuwangi, Hotel booking East Java
Jl. Mendut Gg. 13 No.3a, Taman Baru Banyuwangi, Banyuwangi, 68416
OYO 90344 Wijayanti Hotel Hotels in Banyuwangi to book, Book accommodation in East Java
Jl. Mendut Gg. 13, Taman Baru, Banyuwangi, 68416
Homestay Nurbani Banyuwangi Hotel Banyuwangi hotels, Hotel booking East Java
Jl. Mendut Gg. 13, No. 3A, Banyuwangi, 68416
SPOT ON 92480 Iwn Homestay Syariah Hotel
68146, RW 1 Tamansari, Tamanbaru, Banyuwangi, 68146
Planning a trip that balances affordability and accessibility? SPOT ON 92480 Iwn Homestay Syariah presents an economical option in Banyuwangi. Situated within a short walk of the town’s core, it provides a straightforward gateway to local experiences. The hotel offers a welcoming environment for travelers seeking a practical and budget-conscious lodging solution.
Robiu Homestay Bed and Breakfast Hotel booking Banyuwangi, Hotels and inns in East Java
Jl. Jenderal Ahmad Yani, Banyuwangi, 68416
Policies of GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 23:00
-
Check-Out:
Available 24 hours
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. Children 18 years and above will be charged as adults at this property. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Pets are not allowed.
Smoking is not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new?
Nearest attractions to GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new: Watu Dodol (16 km.), Menjangan Island (20 km.), Pemuteran Beach (33 km.), Pulaki Temple (34 km.), Mount Raung (37 km.), Baluran National Park (44 km.), Medewi Beach (53 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new is available From 14:00 to 23:00, check-out Available 24 hours.
How to get to GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new?
GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new is located 10 km. from Banyuwangi International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions GREEN IJEN HOMESTAY new
Watu Dodol 16 km.
Menjangan Island 20 km.
Pemuteran Beach 33 km.
Pulaki Temple 34 km.
Mount Raung 37 km.
Baluran National Park 44 km.
Medewi Beach 53 km.
Plengkung Beach 57 km.
Rambut Siwi Temple 58 km.
Puri Jati Beach 61 km.
Krisna Water Sports 68 km.
Krisna Funtastic Land 69 km.
Closest Airports
Ngurah Rai International Airport 105 km.





















