Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost
Nightly rates from $193.95
Address: F77F+H9V, Jl. Raya Mas, MAS, Kecamatan Ubud, Kabupaten Gianyar, Bali, 80571 Ubud, Indonesia
Number of rooms: 1
Reviews of Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost
Nearest hotels
Villa Maravilla by BaliSuperHost Villa Book hotels in Mas, Hotels and inns in Bali
F77F+H9V, Jl. Raya Mas, MAS, Kecamatan Ubud, Ubud, Ubud, 80571
Nayaka Living Ubud Hotel
Jl. Raya Mas No.166, Kecamatan Ubud, Ubud, Ubud, 80571
Bramasa Ubud Guest House Guesthouse Mas hotels, Bali hotels
Jalan Raya Mas No 180, Desa Mas, 80571 Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud, Ubud, 80571
Policies of Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 20:00
-
Check-Out:
From 07:00 to 11:00
Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost?
Nearest attractions to Moonlight by BaliSuperHost: Rudana Museum (0.75 km.), Bali Shell Museum (1.6 km.), ARMA Museum (1.8 km.), The Yoga Barn (2.1 km.), Goa Gajah (2.1 km.), Bebek Bengil (2.3 km.), Ubud Monkey Forest (2.5 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost is available From 14:00 to 20:00, check-out From 07:00 to 11:00.
How to get to Moonlight by BaliSuperHost?
Moonlight by BaliSuperHost is located 26 km. from Ngurah Rai International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Villa Moonlight by BaliSuperHost
Rudana Museum 0.75 km.
Bali Shell Museum 1.6 km.
ARMA Museum 1.8 km.
The Yoga Barn 2.1 km.
Goa Gajah 2.1 km.
Bebek Bengil 2.3 km.
Ubud Monkey Forest 2.5 km.
Pusering Jagat Temple 3.1 km.
Penataran Sasih Temple 3.3 km.
Ubud Market 3.3 km.
Ubud Palace 3.5 km.
Lotus Cafe 3.5 km.
Closest Airports
Selaparang Airport 90 km.
Banyuwangi International Airport 106 km.





















