Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια

Apartment
Photos and descriptions provided by a third party, may contain errors or inaccuracies and not checked by service.
Average rating by guests Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια: 9.6/10 Exceptional
Reviews 10 →

Availability

Online Reservation:

Available Rooms

Address: OLD PORT OF, Spetses, Greece, Spetses, 180 50

Number of rooms: 3

book on ⨂

Reviews of Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια 2*

Athina K.

10/10

Everything was great! The room was clean and had all the necessities. There is also a shared kitchen for the rooms. We would get clean towels every two days, without having to ask. The owner let us store our luggage at the hotel before and after our check in and check out. All in all, everything was in great condition, as advertised. Definitely will book again, since it's also great value for what is offered!

Nearest hotels

Liberty Suites Spetses Liberty Suites Spetses Liberty Suites Spetses

Liberty Suites Spetses Hotel Accommodation in Spetses, Inns in Saronic Islands

Agios Andreas Ο.Τ. 248, Spetses, 18050

9.7/10 Exceptional
17 reviews

Liberty Suites Spetses presents a refined option for a seaside experience in Spetses. Situated in the heart of the town, it provides easy access to the local attractions and the maritime atmosphere of the Saronic Islands. The hotel offers a blend of accessibility and convenience, catering to travelers seeking a tranquil retreat with a touch of sophistication.

Niriides Guesthouse Niriides Guesthouse Niriides Guesthouse

Guesthouse Niriides Guesthouse Hotel rooms in Spetses, Hotel rooms in Saronic Islands

Dapia, Spetses, 18050

9.3/10 Wonderful
37 reviews

Guesthouse Niriides presents a sensible choice for travelers seeking a stay in Spetses. Situated in the heart of Dapia, it offers convenient access to the waterfront and a vibrant atmosphere. The guesthouse provides a relaxed environment for guests desiring a seaside escape without exceeding budgetary constraints.

Zoes Club Zoes Club Zoes Club

Zoes Club Hotel Spetses lodging, Book hotels in Saronic Islands

Main Street, Spetses, 180 50, Greece, Spetses, 180 50

8.4/10 Very Good
27 reviews

Zoe's Club provides upscale aparthotel accommodation in Spetses, centrally positioned on Main Street just metres from the Port of Spetses and Agios Mamas Beach. The hotel delivers refined hospitality paired with comprehensive amenities, including a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, sun terrace, manicured garden, and a dedicated massage treatment room.

Loading ...

Policies of Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια

  • Check-In:

    14:00

  • Check-Out:

    12:00

  • Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.

Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια on map

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does accommodation cost at apartment "Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια"?

The cost of accommodation at apartment Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια depends on the number of guests and dates. Enter your travel dates to see prices.

You can book the apartment Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια on ReadyToTrip, with maximum availability of double and single rooms for both daily and long-term stays.

Online payment is available with Visa, Mastercard or American Express cards. Some rooms may be available without prepayment.

Many apartment bookings can be cancelled without penalty several days before check-in, which is convenient if your plans change.

Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide

Nearby Attractions Κοχειλα Ματουλα Ενοικιαζόμενα Δωμάτια