Villa Oasis

Villa 190 m. to the sea
Photos and descriptions provided by a third party, may contain errors or inaccuracies and not checked by service.
Average rating by guests Villa Oasis: 10/10 Exceptional
Reviews 12
Parking Swimming Pool

Availability

Online Reservation:

Available Rooms

bathroom Private bathroom tv TV

airwave Hairdryer

Address: 2 Polyxenia, Pernera, 5900 Protaras, Cyprus, Paralimni, 5900

Number of rooms: 1

book on

Reviews of Villa Oasis

Nicolas S.

10/10

We stayed at this amazing villa for a couple of days as a group. Mary and her husband Mike greeted us upon arrival and explained everything to us! As we arrived late they even prepared a cheese and meat platter for us. We felt like home and had a very good time! Thank you very much!

Ádám H.

10/10

We stayed here with our family while attending a wedding at the villa, and it was absolutely perfect. The property is pure luxury – beautiful, high-quality, and extremely comfortable. The stunning views and spacious, well-equipped rooms made our stay unforgettable. It’s also an outstanding venue for a wedding, creating memories we will never forget.

Ecseri D.

10/10

We chose Oasis Villa as the venue for our wedding and also accommodated part of our family here. We arrived with children, and the villa suited their needs perfectly as well. We have traveled a lot and stayed in many places, but I can honestly say this was the most beautiful accommodation we have ever had. The view is stunning, and the villa is modern, spacious, and comfortable. It was perfectly equipped and beautifully decorated for the wedding, and our guests were truly amazed.
After the wedding, we spent every evening sitting on the terrace, simply admiring the place. Leaving was very difficult, but we will definitely come back and can wholeheartedly recommend it to everyone!

Nearest hotels

Loading ...

Policies of Villa Oasis

  • Check-In:

    00:00

  • Check-Out:

    11:00

  • Information about the type of meals included in the price is indicated in the rate details.

Villa Oasis on map

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does accommodation cost at villa "Oasis"?

The cost of accommodation at villa Oasis depends on the number of guests and dates. Enter your travel dates to see prices.

You can book the villa Oasis on ReadyToTrip, with maximum availability of double and single rooms for both daily and long-term stays.

Online payment is available with Visa, Mastercard or American Express cards. Some rooms may be available without prepayment.

Many villa bookings can be cancelled without penalty several days before check-in, which is convenient if your plans change.

Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide

Nearby Attractions Villa Oasis

Closest Airports

Search