Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque
Nightly rates from $52.65
Address: Puente piedra KM 1,3 Vía Subachoque, 250038 Subachoque, Colombia
Number of rooms: 3
Reviews of Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque
Nearest hotels
La Posada de los Arcángeles Hotel
Kilómetro 11, Vía El Rosal, Madrid, 250038
Seeking a tranquil retreat after exploration? La Posada de los Arcángeles offers a haven in Madrid. Situated 12 kilometers from the urban core, it provides a serene setting for rejuvenation. It’s a place to unwind and appreciate the surrounding landscape, carefully designed for a restorative experience. The hotel caters to guests desiring both relaxation and convenient access to local activities.
Policies of Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque
-
Check-In:
From 15:00 to 20:00
-
Check-Out:
From 11:30 to 12:00
Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque?
Nearest attractions to Finca de Teja Subachoque: Teatro Mayor Julio Mario Santodomingo (19 km.), Julio Mario Santo Domingo Cultural Center (19 km.), TIC Park (20 km.), Bima Shoppping Mall (20 km.), Parque Deportivo 222 (20 km.), Multiparque (20 km.), San Francisco Shopping Mall (20 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque is available From 15:00 to 20:00, check-out From 11:30 to 12:00.
How to get to Finca de Teja Subachoque?
Finca de Teja Subachoque is located 17 km. from El Dorado International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Hotel - Finca Casa de Teja - Subachoque
TIC Park 20 km.
Bima Shoppping Mall 20 km.
Parque Deportivo 222 20 km.
Multiparque 20 km.
San Francisco Shopping Mall 20 km.
Centro Comercial Portoalegre 20 km.
Niza Shopping Mall 21 km.
Titan Plaza Shopping Mall 21 km.
Abood Shaio Foundation 22 km.





















