Sunset Marina
Reviews of Sunset Marina
Nearest hotels
Apartment Marsala Tita Apartment Downtown Bar Hotels, Bar County hotels
Marsala Tita, 85000 Bar, Montenegro, Bar, 85000
Apartment Stefano Apartment Downtown Bar Hotels, Hotels in Bar County
Marsala TIta, 85000 Bar, Montenegro, Bar, 85000
Chocolate Apartments Apartment Downtown Bar Hotels, Book hotels in Bar County
B.Calovica 11, 85000 Bar, Montenegro, Bar, 85000
Apartment Igor Apartment Downtown Bar Hotels, Book accommodation in Bar County
B.Calovica 11, 83000 Bar, Montenegro, Bar, 83000
Anja apartment_City Center_ Apartment Downtown Bar Hotels, Hotels in Bar County to book
13 Vladimira Rolovića Zgrada 8 (6b) sprat 4, Bar, 85000
DUBLIN STAN na dan u MARŠALA TITA Hotel Downtown Bar Hotels, Bar County hotel reservations
4 Maršala Tita 15/drugi sprat, Bar, 85000
Policies of Sunset Marina
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 00:00
-
Check-Out:
From 08:00 to 10:00
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Smoking is not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
Pets are not allowed.
Sunset Marina on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Sunset Marina?
Nearest attractions to Sunset Marina: Port of Bar (1.2 km.), Susanj Beach (1.5 km.), Crvena Beach (3.5 km.), Sutomore Beach (5 km.), Strbina Beach (7 km.), Maljevik Beach (7 km.), Mali Pijesak Beach (8 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Sunset Marina is available From 14:00 to 00:00, check-out From 08:00 to 10:00.
How to get to Sunset Marina?
Sunset Marina is located 32 km. from Podgorica Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Sunset Marina
Port of Bar 1.2 km.
Susanj Beach 1.5 km.
Crvena Beach 3.5 km.
Sutomore Beach 5 km.
Strbina Beach 7 km.
Maljevik Beach 7 km.
Mali Pijesak Beach 8 km.
Veliki Pijesak Beach 8 km.
Canj Beach 10 km.
Utjeha Beach 11 km.
Paljuskovo Beach 12 km.
Buljarica Beach 15 km.





















