Julan Hotel
Reviews of Julan Hotel
Policies of Julan Hotel
-
Check-In:
From 10:00 to 18:00
-
Check-Out:
From 08:00 to 10:00
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Child policies: Children are not allowed.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Pets are not allowed.
Parties/events are not allowed
Julan Hotel on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Julan Hotel?
Nearest attractions to Julan: Kenya Highlands University (3.6 km.), Kericho Golf Club (4.8 km.), Nandi Bears (50 km.), St. Andrews School Turi (58 km.), Kisumu Museum (60 km.), Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Teaching and Referral Hospital (60 km.), Kibuye Market (60 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Julan Hotel is available From 10:00 to 18:00, check-out From 08:00 to 10:00.
How to get to Julan?
Julan is located 64 km. from Kisumu International Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Julan Hotel
Kenya Highlands University 3.6 km.
Kericho Golf Club 4.8 km.
Nandi Bears 50 km.
St. Andrews School Turi 58 km.
Kisumu Museum 60 km.
Kibuye Market 60 km.
Milimani Shopping Centre 60 km.
Ecobank United Mall 60 km.
Kisumu Municipal Market 61 km.
West End Shopping Mall 61 km.
Aga Khan Hospital Kisimu 61 km.





















