Fonte Murata B&B
Nightly rates from $117.93
Address: 85 Via Colle Reciso, 57037 Portoferraio, Italy
Number of rooms: 3
Reviews of Fonte Murata B&B
Nearest hotels
Resort le Picchiaie Resort 1.3 km. to the sea Hotels and inns in Portoferraio, Hotels and resorts in Elba
Località le Picchiaie s.c., Portoferraio, 57037
Imagine a rejuvenating escape amidst the fragrant Mediterranean vegetation. Resort «Resort le Picchiaie» invites you to unwind on the shores of Elba Island. Situated three kilometers from Portoferraio’s vibrant center, it provides a tranquil sanctuary for those seeking relaxation and exploration. Enjoy a leisurely evening at the resort’s bar, accompanied by a satisfying meal at the restaurant – a perfect way to conclude your day.
Villa Elicriso Charme and Nature 10 Beds with large outdoor spaces for exclusive use-VILLA ELICRISO Villa Portoferraio hotel reservations, Accommodation in Elba
Località Picchiaie, Portoferraio, 57037
Parco delle Ginestre Hotel Book hotels in Portoferraio, Elba hotels
Località Monte Orzo, 57037 Portoferraio, Italy, Portoferraio, 57037
Cottage Vittoria Vacation Home Book hotels in Portoferraio, Hotel booking Elba
Località Monte Orzo, Portoferraio, 57037
Appartamento Il Golfo Apartment Hotels in Portoferraio, Elba lodging
Loc. Schiopparello, 57037 Portoferraio, Italy, Portoferraio, 57037
Villa Alessia Villa Book hotels in Portoferraio, Hotels in Elba to book
Strada Provinciale 26 145, 57037 Portoferraio, Italy, Portoferraio, 57037
Policies of Fonte Murata B&B
-
Check-In:
From 15:00 to 20:00
-
Check-Out:
From 08:00 to 10:00
Fonte Murata B&B on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Fonte Murata B&B?
Nearest attractions to Fonte Murata: Port of Portoferraio (3 km.), Margidore Beach (3.4 km.), Lacona Beach (3.8 km.), Villa San Martino (4.2 km.), Biodola Beach (5 km.), Procchio Beach (7 km.), Rio Marina Beach (8 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Fonte Murata B&B is available From 15:00 to 20:00, check-out From 08:00 to 10:00.
How to get to Fonte Murata?
Fonte Murata is located 7 km. from Marina di Campo Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Fonte Murata B&B
Port of Portoferraio 3 km.
Margidore Beach 3.4 km.
Lacona Beach 3.8 km.
Villa San Martino 4.2 km.
Biodola Beach 5 km.
Procchio Beach 7 km.
Rio Marina Beach 8 km.
Cavo Beach 11 km.
Cavoli Beach 13 km.
Cabinovia Monte Capanne 14 km.
Fetovaia Beach 16 km.
Pomonte Beach 18 km.





















