Agora Views
Reviews of Agora Views
Nearest hotels
Play Theatrou, a member of Brown Hotels Hotel 1 km. to the city center Accommodation in Athens, Attica lodging
5 Theatrou, Athens, 105 52
Play Theatrou Athens, a member of Brown Hotels, offers a strategically positioned hotel experience in the heart of Athens. Situated within the city’s central district, it provides immediate proximity to significant cultural and commercial centers. The hotel’s prime location invites exploration of the surrounding area, fostering spontaneous discoveries and convenient access to city landmarks. Enjoy a sophisticated stay in a respected destination.
Athenian Stay 601 Apartment Apartment Accommodation in Athens, Attica lodging
Sofokleous 47, Athens, 105 52
Athenian Stay 605 Apartment Apartment Hotels and resorts in Athens, Hotels and resorts in Attica
Sofokleous 47, Athens, 105 52
Athenian Stay 301 By VPN Apartment Book hotels in Athens, Accommodation in Attica
Sofokleous 47, Athens, 105 52
Athens Psiri Hotel Hotel 990 m. to the city center Hotel rooms in Athens, Hotels and resorts in Attica
32 Sofokleous, Athens, 10552
Policies of Agora Views
-
Check-In:
From 15:00 to 23:30
-
Check-Out:
From 00:00 to 11:00
Agora Views on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Agora Views?
Nearest attractions to Agora Views: Athens Central Market (0.13 km.), Apothiki Theater (0.23 km.), Aliki Theater (0.37 km.), Municipal Art Gallery (0.38 km.), Omonia Square (0.4 km.), National Theatre of Greece (0.42 km.), Monastiraki (0.48 km.)
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Agora Views is available From 15:00 to 23:30, check-out From 00:00 to 11:00.
How to get to Agora Views?
The nearest metro station Omonia is located at a distance of 410 m. from Agora Views.
Omonia Railway Station train station is located just 400 m. away
Agora Views is located 20 km. from Eleftherios Venizelos Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Agora Views
Athens Central Market 0.13 km.
Apothiki Theater 0.23 km.
Aliki Theater 0.37 km.
Municipal Art Gallery 0.38 km.
Omonia Railway Station 0.4 km.
Omonia Square 0.4 km.
Omonia 0.41 km.
National Theatre of Greece 0.42 km.
Monastiraki 0.48 km.
Athens Book's Arcade 0.48 km.
Museum of Illusions Athens 0.49 km.
Orfeas Theater 0.49 km.
Closest Airports
Skyros Island National Airport 128 km.





















