Casa Caimito
Reviews of Casa Caimito
Nearest hotels
Ecohotel Bahía Terco Hotel 930 m. to the sea Inns in Nuquí, Inns in Choco
Paraje Terco, Termales, Nuqui, Nuqui, 276058
EcoHotel Bahía Terco invites you to experience a tranquil escape in Nuquí. Situated twenty kilometers from the urban core, it provides a serene retreat amidst natural surroundings. The location facilitates access to the coastline, allowing for immersive exploration of the region’s beauty. It’s a place to recharge and connect with the environment.
Morro Terco Hotel Nuquí Hotel Hotel booking Nuquí, Choco hotel reservations
Corregimiento termales, Nuqui, Nuqui, 276050
Policies of Casa Caimito
-
Check-In:
From 14:00 to 19:00
-
Check-Out:
From 06:00 to 09:00
-
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
License number: 253447
Child policies: Children of any age are welcome. To see correct prices and occupancy information, please add the number of children in your group and their ages to your search.
There is no age requirement for check-in
Free!Pets are allowed. No extra charges.
Parties/events are not allowed
Casa Caimito on map
Frequently Asked Questions
What popular attractions are located near Casa Caimito?
Nearest attractions to Caimito: Olympica Beach (21 km.), Nuqui Beach (22 km.), Bahia Solano Beach (69 km.), Huina Beach (74 km.),
What are the check-in and check-out times?
Check-in at Casa Caimito is available From 14:00 to 19:00, check-out From 06:00 to 09:00.
How to get to Caimito?
Caimito is located 67 km. from José Celestino Mutis Airport.
Search and Compare Hotels Worldwide
Nearby Attractions Casa Caimito
Closest Airports
José Celestino Mutis Airport 67 km.
El Caraño Airport 89 km.





















